Terminarz 2017

PIĄTEK – ROCZNIK 2007
Lp Godzina Boisko 1 Boisko 2
1 09:00 - 09:20 Supernova - Sheffield United 1:3 Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa 3:0
2 09:25 - 09:45 Śląsk Wrocław - Lechia Gdańsk 4:0 Jeziorak Iława - Bałtyk Koszalin 3:2
3 09:50 - 10:10 Lech Poznań - Wilno Vitis 12:1 Manchester City - Beniaminek 03 4:1
4 10:15 - 10:35 Supernova - Arka Gdynia 1:7 Pogoń Szczecin - Escola Varsovia 3:2
5 10:40 - 11:00 Sheffield United - Śląsk Wrocław 2:2 Legia Warszawa - Jeziorak Iława 4:1
6 11:05 - 11:25 Lechia Gdańsk - Lech Poznań 0:4 Bałtyk Koszalin - Manchester City 0:4
7 11:30 - 11:50 Wilno Vitis - Arka Gdynia 0:6 Beniaminek 03 - Escola Varsovia 1:2
8 11:55 - 12:15 Supernova - Śląsk Wrocław 2:4 Pogoń Szczecin - Jeziorak Iława 3:0
9 12:20 - 12:40 Sheffield United - Lechia Gdańsk 3:2 Legia Warszawa - Bałtyk Koszalin 1:1
10 12:45 - 13:05 Lech Poznań - Arka Gdynia 5:2 Manchester City - Escola Varsovia 4:1
11 13:10 - 13:30 Supernova - Wilno Vitis 3:0 Pogoń Szczecin - Beniaminek 03 2:1
12 13:35 - 13:55 Sheffield United - Lech Poznań 3:0 Legia Warszawa - Manchester City 1:3
13 14:00 - 14:20 Śląsk Wrocław - Wilno Vitis 8:0 Jeziorak Iława - Beniaminek 03 3:5
14 14:25 - 14:45 Lechia Gdańsk - Arka Gdynia 2:4 Bałtyk Koszalin - Escola Varsovia 1:7
15 14:50 - 15:10 Supernova - Lech Poznań 2:2 Pogoń Szczecin - Manchester City 1:5
16 15:15 - 15:35 Sheffield United - Wilno Vitis 6:7 Legia Warszawa - Beniaminek 03 0:2
17 15:40 - 16:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Arka Gdynia 8:0 Jeziorak Iława - Escola Varsovia 1:1
18 16:05 - 16:25 Supernova - Lechia Gdańsk 02: Pogoń Szczecin - Bałtyk Koszalin 1:1
19 16:30 - 16:50 Sheffield United - Arka Gdynia 4:0 Legia Warszawa - Escola Varsovia 0:4
20 16:55 - 17:15 Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań 2:2 Jeziorak Iława - Manchester City 0:8
21 17:20 - 17:40 Lechia Gdańsk - Wilno Vitis 5:0 Bałtyk Koszalin - Beniaminek 03 1:1

 

 

PIĄTEK – ROCZNIK 2008
Grupa A
Lp Godzina Boisko 3
1 09:00 - 09:27 BENIAMINEK 03 BIALI - Supernova 0:9
2 09:37 - 10:04 Bałtyk Gdynia - Girionys Kowno 1:1
3 10:14 - 10:41 BENIAMINEK 03 BIALI - Arka Gdynia 2:5
4 10:51 - 11:18 Supernova - Bałtyk Gdynia 0:3
5 11:28 - 11:55 Girionys Kowno - Arka Gdynia 1:10
6 12:05 - 12:32 BENIAMINEK 03 BIALI - Bałtyk Gdynia 0:2
7 12:42 - 13:09 Supernova - Girionys Kowno 0:1
8 13:19 - 13:46 Bałtyk Gdynia - Arka Gdynia 5:4
9 13:56 - 14:23 BENIAMINEK 03 BIALI - Girionys Kowno 2:3
10 14:33 - 15:00 Supernova - Arka Gdynia 0:4

 

PIĄTEK – ROCZNIK 2008
Grupa B
Lp Godzina Boisko 4
1 09:00 - 09:27 Borussia Dortmund - Hradec Kralove 4:0
2 09:37 - 10:04 Śląsk Wrocław - FC Kijów 9:0
3 10:14 - 10:41 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Mińsk 6:2
4 10:51 - 11:18 Hradec Kralove - Śląsk Wrocław 3:5
5 11:28 - 11:55 FC Kijów - Fortuna Mińsk 2:6
6 12:05 - 12:32 Borussia Dortmund - Śląsk Wrocław 3:1
7 12:42 - 13:09 Hradec Kralove - FC Kijów 10:1
8 13:19 - 13:46 Śląsk Wrocław - Fortuna Mińsk 3:2
9 13:56 - 14:23 Borussia Dortmund - FC Kijów 8:0
10 14:33 - 15:00 Hradec Kralove - Fortuna Mińsk 9:1

 

PIĄTEK – ROCZNIK 2008
Grupa C
Lp Godzina Boisko 5
1 09:00 - 09:27 Jagiellonia Białystok - Feyenoord Rotterdam 3:2
2 09:37 - 10:04 Zagłębie Lubin - Escola Varsovia 3:6
3 10:14 - 10:41 Jagiellonia Białystok - BENIAMINEK 03 NIEBIESCY 5:0
4 10:51 - 11:18 Feyenoord Rotterdam - Zagłębie Lubin 3:3
5 11:28 - 11:55 Escola Varsovia - BENIAMINEK 03 NIEBIESCY 12:0
6 12:05 - 12:32 Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin 4:0
7 12:42 - 13:09 Feyenoord Rotterdam - Escola Varsovia 4:3
8 13:19 - 13:46 Zagłębie Lubin - BENIAMINEK 03 NIEBIESCY 11:1
9 13:56 - 14:23 Jagiellonia Białystok - Escola Varsovia 1:0
10 14:33 - 15:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam - BENIAMINEK 03 NIEBIESCY 10:0

 

PIĄTEK – ROCZNIK 2008
Grupa D
Lp Godzina Boisko 6
1 09:00 - 09:27 Lechia Gdańsk - Lech Poznań 1:2
2 09:37 - 10:04 Żalgiris Kovno - Galatasaray 0:5
3 10:14 - 10:41 Lechia Gdańsk - Olimpik Kaliningrad 4:3
4 10:51 - 11:18 Lech Poznań - Żalgiris Kovno 6:0
5 11:28 - 11:55 Galatasaray - Olimpik Kaliningrad 1:2
6 12:05 - 12:32 Lechia Gdańsk - Żalgiris Kovno 3:2
7 12:42 - 13:09 Lech Poznań - Galatasaray 2:4
8 13:19 - 13:46 Żalgiris Kovno - Olimpik Kaliningrad 0:3
9 13:56 - 14:23 Lechia Gdańsk - Galatasaray 1:4
10 14:33 - 15:00 Lech Poznań - Olimpik Kaliningrad 4:2