PIĄTEK – ROCZNIK 2007 | |||||||||||
Lp | Godzina | Boisko 1 | Boisko 2 | ||||||||
1 | 09:00 | – | 09:20 | Supernova | – | Sheffield United | 1:3 | Pogoń Szczecin | – | Legia Warszawa | 3:0 |
2 | 09:25 | – | 09:45 | Śląsk Wrocław | – | Lechia Gdańsk | 4:0 | Jeziorak Iława | – | Bałtyk Koszalin | 3:2 |
3 | 09:50 | – | 10:10 | Lech Poznań | – | Wilno Vitis | 12:1 | Manchester City | – | Beniaminek 03 | 4:1 |
4 | 10:15 | – | 10:35 | Supernova | – | Arka Gdynia | 1:7 | Pogoń Szczecin | – | Escola Varsovia | 3:2 |
5 | 10:40 | – | 11:00 | Sheffield United | – | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:2 | Legia Warszawa | – | Jeziorak Iława | 4:1 |
6 | 11:05 | – | 11:25 | Lechia Gdańsk | – | Lech Poznań | 0:4 | Bałtyk Koszalin | – | Manchester City | 0:4 |
7 | 11:30 | – | 11:50 | Wilno Vitis | – | Arka Gdynia | 0:6 | Beniaminek 03 | – | Escola Varsovia | 1:2 |
8 | 11:55 | – | 12:15 | Supernova | – | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:4 | Pogoń Szczecin | – | Jeziorak Iława | 3:0 |
9 | 12:20 | – | 12:40 | Sheffield United | – | Lechia Gdańsk | 3:2 | Legia Warszawa | – | Bałtyk Koszalin | 1:1 |
10 | 12:45 | – | 13:05 | Lech Poznań | – | Arka Gdynia | 5:2 | Manchester City | – | Escola Varsovia | 4:1 |
11 | 13:10 | – | 13:30 | Supernova | – | Wilno Vitis | 3:0 | Pogoń Szczecin | – | Beniaminek 03 | 2:1 |
12 | 13:35 | – | 13:55 | Sheffield United | – | Lech Poznań | 3:0 | Legia Warszawa | – | Manchester City | 1:3 |
13 | 14:00 | – | 14:20 | Śląsk Wrocław | – | Wilno Vitis | 8:0 | Jeziorak Iława | – | Beniaminek 03 | 3:5 |
14 | 14:25 | – | 14:45 | Lechia Gdańsk | – | Arka Gdynia | 2:4 | Bałtyk Koszalin | – | Escola Varsovia | 1:7 |
15 | 14:50 | – | 15:10 | Supernova | – | Lech Poznań | 2:2 | Pogoń Szczecin | – | Manchester City | 1:5 |
16 | 15:15 | – | 15:35 | Sheffield United | – | Wilno Vitis | 6:7 | Legia Warszawa | – | Beniaminek 03 | 0:2 |
17 | 15:40 | – | 16:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | – | Arka Gdynia | 8:0 | Jeziorak Iława | – | Escola Varsovia | 1:1 |
18 | 16:05 | – | 16:25 | Supernova | – | Lechia Gdańsk | 02: | Pogoń Szczecin | – | Bałtyk Koszalin | 1:1 |
19 | 16:30 | – | 16:50 | Sheffield United | – | Arka Gdynia | 4:0 | Legia Warszawa | – | Escola Varsovia | 0:4 |
20 | 16:55 | – | 17:15 | Śląsk Wrocław | – | Lech Poznań | 2:2 | Jeziorak Iława | – | Manchester City | 0:8 |
21 | 17:20 | – | 17:40 | Lechia Gdańsk | – | Wilno Vitis | 5:0 | Bałtyk Koszalin | – | Beniaminek 03 | 1:1 |
PIĄTEK – ROCZNIK 2008 | |||||||
Grupa A | |||||||
Lp | Godzina | Boisko 3 | |||||
1 | 09:00 | – | 09:27 | BENIAMINEK 03 BIALI | – | Supernova | 0:9 |
2 | 09:37 | – | 10:04 | Bałtyk Gdynia | – | Girionys Kowno | 1:1 |
3 | 10:14 | – | 10:41 | BENIAMINEK 03 BIALI | – | Arka Gdynia | 2:5 |
4 | 10:51 | – | 11:18 | Supernova | – | Bałtyk Gdynia | 0:3 |
5 | 11:28 | – | 11:55 | Girionys Kowno | – | Arka Gdynia | 1:10 |
6 | 12:05 | – | 12:32 | BENIAMINEK 03 BIALI | – | Bałtyk Gdynia | 0:2 |
7 | 12:42 | – | 13:09 | Supernova | – | Girionys Kowno | 0:1 |
8 | 13:19 | – | 13:46 | Bałtyk Gdynia | – | Arka Gdynia | 5:4 |
9 | 13:56 | – | 14:23 | BENIAMINEK 03 BIALI | – | Girionys Kowno | 2:3 |
10 | 14:33 | – | 15:00 | Supernova | – | Arka Gdynia | 0:4 |
PIĄTEK – ROCZNIK 2008 | |||||||
Grupa B | |||||||
Lp | Godzina | Boisko 4 | |||||
1 | 09:00 | – | 09:27 | Borussia Dortmund | – | Hradec Kralove | 4:0 |
2 | 09:37 | – | 10:04 | Śląsk Wrocław | – | FC Kijów | 9:0 |
3 | 10:14 | – | 10:41 | Borussia Dortmund | – | Fortuna Mińsk | 6:2 |
4 | 10:51 | – | 11:18 | Hradec Kralove | – | Śląsk Wrocław | 3:5 |
5 | 11:28 | – | 11:55 | FC Kijów | – | Fortuna Mińsk | 2:6 |
6 | 12:05 | – | 12:32 | Borussia Dortmund | – | Śląsk Wrocław | 3:1 |
7 | 12:42 | – | 13:09 | Hradec Kralove | – | FC Kijów | 10:1 |
8 | 13:19 | – | 13:46 | Śląsk Wrocław | – | Fortuna Mińsk | 3:2 |
9 | 13:56 | – | 14:23 | Borussia Dortmund | – | FC Kijów | 8:0 |
10 | 14:33 | – | 15:00 | Hradec Kralove | – | Fortuna Mińsk | 9:1 |
PIĄTEK – ROCZNIK 2008 | |||||||
Grupa C | |||||||
Lp | Godzina | Boisko 5 | |||||
1 | 09:00 | – | 09:27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | – | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 3:2 |
2 | 09:37 | – | 10:04 | Zagłębie Lubin | – | Escola Varsovia | 3:6 |
3 | 10:14 | – | 10:41 | Jagiellonia Białystok | – | BENIAMINEK 03 NIEBIESCY | 5:0 |
4 | 10:51 | – | 11:18 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | – | Zagłębie Lubin | 3:3 |
5 | 11:28 | – | 11:55 | Escola Varsovia | – | BENIAMINEK 03 NIEBIESCY | 12:0 |
6 | 12:05 | – | 12:32 | Jagiellonia Białystok | – | Zagłębie Lubin | 4:0 |
7 | 12:42 | – | 13:09 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | – | Escola Varsovia | 4:3 |
8 | 13:19 | – | 13:46 | Zagłębie Lubin | – | BENIAMINEK 03 NIEBIESCY | 11:1 |
9 | 13:56 | – | 14:23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | – | Escola Varsovia | 1:0 |
10 | 14:33 | – | 15:00 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | – | BENIAMINEK 03 NIEBIESCY | 10:0 |
PIĄTEK – ROCZNIK 2008 | |||||||
Grupa D | |||||||
Lp | Godzina | Boisko 6 | |||||
1 | 09:00 | – | 09:27 | Lechia Gdańsk | – | Lech Poznań | 1:2 |
2 | 09:37 | – | 10:04 | Żalgiris Kovno | – | Galatasaray | 0:5 |
3 | 10:14 | – | 10:41 | Lechia Gdańsk | – | Olimpik Kaliningrad | 4:3 |
4 | 10:51 | – | 11:18 | Lech Poznań | – | Żalgiris Kovno | 6:0 |
5 | 11:28 | – | 11:55 | Galatasaray | – | Olimpik Kaliningrad | 1:2 |
6 | 12:05 | – | 12:32 | Lechia Gdańsk | – | Żalgiris Kovno | 3:2 |
7 | 12:42 | – | 13:09 | Lech Poznań | – | Galatasaray | 2:4 |
8 | 13:19 | – | 13:46 | Żalgiris Kovno | – | Olimpik Kaliningrad | 0:3 |
9 | 13:56 | – | 14:23 | Lechia Gdańsk | – | Galatasaray | 1:4 |
10 | 14:33 | – | 15:00 | Lech Poznań | – | Olimpik Kaliningrad | 4:2 |